Trainingsergebnisse 18.07.2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer B mit Hindernisse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Team |
Löschangriff |
|
Staffellauf |
|
Alterspunkte |
Gesamt |
|
|
Zeit |
Punkte |
|
Punkte |
|
|
1 |
SI PGD KEBELJ |
33.39 |
0 |
60.87 |
0 |
518 |
423.74 |
2 |
SI PGD ŠMARTNO NA POHORJU |
35.09 |
0 |
66.60 |
-5 |
526 |
419.31 |
3 |
SI PGD HAJDOŠE |
38.42 |
-5 |
68.30 |
0 |
531 |
419.28 |
4 |
SI PGD KOROVCI |
36.66 |
0 |
63.18 |
0 |
518 |
418.16 |
5 |
DE Langenbach B-1 |
39.72 |
0 |
67.26 |
0 |
524 |
417.02 |
6 |
IT Steinhaus 1 |
35.85 |
-10 |
67.12 |
0 |
524 |
411.03 |
7 |
HR Mladost Kaštel Sućurac DVD |
40.15 |
-5 |
71.24 |
0 |
526 |
409.61 |
8 |
PL OSP LĄDEK |
38.41 |
-10 |
65.55 |
0 |
522 |
408.04 |
9 |
CZ SDH Zibohlavy |
38.32 |
-10 |
61.04 |
0 |
517 |
407.64 |
10 |
AT Thallern 2 |
41.29 |
-5 |
71.55 |
0 |
525 |
407.16 |
11 |
AT Töplitsch |
34.95 |
-15 |
69.08 |
0 |
523 |
403.97 |
12 |
IT Labers 2 |
42.40 |
-20 |
69.71 |
-5 |
530 |
392.89 |
13 |
DE Langenbach B-2 |
43.18 |
-10 |
78.28 |
0 |
521 |
389.54 |
14 |
SK DHZ Mier - Spišská Nová Ves |
41.84 |
-20 |
64.00 |
0 |
515 |
389.16 |
15 |
DE Densberg B |
46.20 |
0 |
63.12 |
-20 |
517 |
387.68 |
16 |
HR Donja Gračenica DVD |
43.92 |
-20 |
77.53 |
0 |
523 |
381.55 |
17 |
HR Virovitica DVD |
41.45 |
-35 |
74.37 |
0 |
524 |
373.18 |
18 |
PL OSP RASZOWA |
41.55 |
-40 |
66.35 |
0 |
514 |
366.10 |
19 |
BE Fire station Beerse |
48.61 |
-40 |
73.70 |
0 |
513 |
350.69 |
20 |
HU Gedeon Richter-Hungary |
52.95 |
-45 |
70.32 |
0 |
511 |
342.73 |
21 |
LU HAMM |
59.28 |
-35 |
71.13 |
-20 |
524 |
338.59 |
22 |
RS DVD Gunaros |
76.40 |
-35 |
79.00 |
0 |
516 |
325.60 |
23 |
FI Nummelan VPK II |
69.76 |
-40 |
85.74 |
0 |
517 |
321.50 |
24 |
CZ SDH Vlčnov M3 |
54.18 |
-80 |
76.82 |
0 |
531 |
320.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL OSP NIECHOBRZ |
44.47 |
-35 |
|
|
525 |
445.53 |
2 |
PT Marco de Canaveses |
47.49 |
-80 |
|
|
528 |
400.51 |
3 |
CZ OSH Opava |
94.01 |
-45 |
|
|
537 |
397.99 |