1. Deutsche Kuppelmeisterschaften 2016 Rostock
Vorläufe | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung_1 | Fehler Übung_1 | Zeit Übung_2 | Fehler Übung_2 |
1 | Gerstetten 1 | BW | 18,03 | *18,08 | 0 | 18,03 | 0 |
2 | Suhl | TH | 18,66 | *18,71 | 0 | 18,66 | 0 |
3 | Fuhrmannsreuth | BY | 20,00 | 20,00 | 0 | *22,06 | *10 |
4 | Bruchköbel - Rossdorf | HE | 20,02 | *21,06 | 0 | 20,02 | 0 |
5 | Neuweiler | BW | 20,62 | *25,05 | *20 | 20,62 | 0 |
6 | Gebelkofen | BY | 20,82 | *21,76 | *20 | 20,82 | 0 |
7 | Hamburg - Moorwerder | HH | 21,03 | 21,03 | 0 | *21,25 | 0 |
8 | Wehrbleck | NI | 21,55 | *21,08 | *20 | 21,55 | 0 |
9 | Hustedt | NI | 22,62 | *22,96 | *10 | 22,62 | 0 |
10 | Waldenbuch | BW | 23,10 | *24,96 | *10 | 23,10 | 0 |
11 | Ruppach - Goldhausen | RP | 23,52 | 23,52 | 0 | *24,3 | 0 |
12 | Lich - Nieder Bessingen | HE | 24,10 | 24,10 | 0 | *24,59 | 0 |
13 | Hamburg - Spadenland | HH | 24,89 | *27,69 | *10 | 24,89 | 0 |
14 | Breitenberg 3 | BY | 25,86 | *26,60 | 0 | 25,86 | 0 |
15 | Saarlouis | SL | 26,90 | *26,33 | *20 | 26,90 | 0 |
16 | Silberhausen | TH | 27,28 | 27,28 | 0 | *23,88 | *20 |
17 | Frankfurt - Griesheim | HE | 27,77 | 27,77 | 0 | *31,49 | 0 |
18 | Völklingen 2 | SL | 29,08 | *29,83 | *20 | 29,08 | 0 |
19 | Hohewisch | MV | 29,62 | 24,62 | 5 | *23,71 | *10 |
20 | Twistringen | NI | 29,84 | 24,84 | 5 | *21,40 | *10 |
21 | Reken - Klein Reken | NW | 30,36 | *21,76 | *20 | 30,36 | 0 |
22 | Gresse | MV | 37,59 | 27,59 | 10 | *24,75 | *30 |
23 | Olpe | NW | 44,41 | 24,41 | 20 | *22,13 | *30 |
24 | Völklingen 1 | SL | 44,95 | 24,95 | 20 | *25,62 | *20 |
25 | Langenbach | RP | 50,61 | *31,14 | *20 | 30,61 | 20 |
26 | Besitz | MV | 53,24 | 23,24 | 30 | *24,18 | *30 |
27 | Zeuthen | BB | 55,15 | 30,15 | 25 | *33,91 | *30 |
28 | Elsterland | BB | 70,79 | 30,79 | 40 | *31,08 | *40 |
29 | Recke - Steinbeck | NW | 34,06 | 34,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 |
Gästegruppen | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung_1 | Fehler Übung_1 | Zeit Übung_2 | Fehler Übung_2 |
1 | BFK Weiz 2 | ST | 27,44 | *31,06 | *20 | 27,44 | 0 |
2 | Markersdorf | NÖ | 29,40 | 19,40 | 10 | *23,44 | *20 |
3 | BFK Weiz 1 | ST | 38,08 | *36,36 | *20 | 28,08 | 10 |
Zwischenläufe | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung | Fehler Übung | ||
1 | Gerstetten 1 | BW | 18,67 | 18,67 | 0 | ||
2 | Lich - Nieder Bessingen | HE | 25,10 | 25,10 | 0 | ||
3 | Völklingen 2 | SL | 33,56 | 33,56 | 0 | ||
1 | Suhl | TH | 22,66 | 22,66 | 0 | ||
2 | Ruppach - Goldhausen | RP | 23,16 | 23,16 | 0 | ||
3 | Frankfurt - Griesheim | HE | 28,13 | 28,13 | 0 | ||
1 | Fuhrmannsreuth | BY | 20,18 | 20,18 | 0 | ||
2 | Silberhausen | TH | 24,86 | 24,86 | 0 | ||
3 | Waldenbuch | BW | 31,39 | 26,39 | 5 | ||
1 | Bruchköbel - Rossdorf | HE | 19,98 | 19,98 | 0 | ||
2 | Hustedt | NI | 22,77 | 22,77 | 0 | ||
3 | Saarlouis | SL | 42,60 | 42,60 | 0 | ||
1 | Breitenberg 3 | BY | 22,60 | 22,60 | 0 | ||
2 | Neuweiler | BW | 29,70 | 19,70 | 10 | ||
3 | Wehrbleck | NI | 33,37 | 23,37 | 10 | ||
1 | Hamburg - Moorwerder | HH | 22,54 | 22,54 | 0 | ||
2 | Hamburg - Spadenland | HH | 25,26 | 25,26 | 0 | ||
3 | Gebelkofen | BY | abgebr. | 0,00 | 0 | ||
Halbfinale | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung | Fehler Übung | ||
1 | Suhl | TH | 18,41 | 18,41 | 0 | ||
2 | Gerstetten 1 | BW | 18,97 | 18,97 | 0 | ||
3 | Fuhrmannsreuth | BY | 32,60 | 32,60 | 0 | ||
1 | Bruchköbel - Rossdorf | HE | 20,21 | 20,21 | 0 | ||
2 | Breitenberg 3 | BY | 20,96 | 20,96 | 0 | ||
3 | Hamburg - Moorwerder | HH | 22,63 | 22,63 | 0 | ||
Finale Gästegruppen | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung | Fehler Übung | ||
1 | Markersdorf | NÖ | 18,84 | 18,84 | 0 | ||
2 | BFK Weiz 2 | ST | 27,63 | 27,63 | 0 | ||
Finale | |||||||
Platz | Wettbewerbsgruppe | BL | Gesamt- punkte | Zeit Übung | Fehler Übung | ||
1 | Suhl | TH | 20,65 | 20,65 | 0 | ||
2 | Bruchköbel - Rossdorf | HE | 21,23 | 21,23 | 0 | ||